Datum Ausstellung Klasse Richter Ergebnis
05/10/2008 DKBS Jubiläumszuchtschau Wenden Puppy Class Mme Berton-Sarlat/F
05/11/2008 DKBS Speziale Wenden Puppy Class M. Griol/F
10/19/2008 VDH Bundessiegerzuchtschau Dortmund Youth Class M. Eric Desschans / B Exc. 1, BOB und Bundesjugendsieger 2008
12/07/2008 Internationale Zuchtschau Kassel Youth Class Jan Ebels / NL Exc. 1, VDH Ch.A.-Ju. Jugendsieger, BOB
01/18/2009 Internationale Zuchtschau Nürnberg Youth Class Cath Bond/GB Exc. 1, VDH Ch.A.-Ju. Jugendsieger
03/29/2009 Int. Dog Show Luxembourg Intermediate Class Michael Drennan/IRL Exc. 1, CACL
05/03/2009 VDH Europasieger-Zuchtschau Dortmund Intermediate Class Anny Deprez,B Exc. 1, CAC CACIB Europasieger 2009
05/16/2009 NVBH Clubmatch Deurne Intermediate Class Cath Bond/GB Exc. 2
05/31/2009 DKBS Speziale Offenthal Intermediate Class Mme Berton-Sarlat/F Exc.6
06/20/2009 BSB Spezial Zuchtschau Forcheim Intermediate Class Mv.Beenen-Sluijters, B Exc.2
07/19/2009 De Lokerse Winner, B Intermediate Class J. Anderson, S Exc.1
08/21/2009 Nationale Elevage, F Intermediate Class Mme M.F.Varlet, F Exc. 2
09/26/2009 BSB Speziale Bad Harzburg Intermediate Class Beata Stybrova, Cz Exc.1
10/16/2009 Bundessiegerausstellung Dortmund Intermediate Class Eric Desschans, B Exc. 1 CAC res. CACIB res.
12/06/2009 IRA Kassel Intermediate Class H. Christensen, Dk Exc. 2
03/06/2010 Int. Ausstellung München Open Class Janice Clifford, GB Exc. 4
03/28/2010 Int. Dog Show Luxembourg Open Class Harri Lehkonen, Fn vg
05/08/2010 VDH-Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund Open Class Siegfried Peter, D Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB Europasieger
05/22/2010 Spezialzuchtschau DKBS Cottbus Open Class Mme Varlet, F Exc.
05/23/2010 FMBB World Dog Show Cottbus Open Class Cath Bond, GB Exc. 2
05/29/2010 Dutch Speciality Deurne Open Class Willemine van Deijl, NL Exc.
08/22/2010 Nationale Elevage, F Open Class Mme Berton-Sarlat Exc.
09/12/2010 BHCN-Day 4 Belgians, NL Champion Class M. Joel Jouannet, F Exc. 3
09/18/2010 BSB-Speziale Forchheim Champion Class Mme Berton-Sarlat Exc. 2
10/24/2010 Int. Rassehundeausstellung Stuttgart Champion Class Alfred Klapproth Exc. 1 CAC CACIB BOB
12/12/2010 IRA Kassel Champion Class Hana Pisarcikova, Cz Exc. 4
02/13/2011 Int.Rassehunde-Ausstellung Rhld. Champion Class Jan Ebels, NL V1 CAC CACIB
03/13/2011 24. Ortenau-Schau Offenburg Champion Class Pietro Bottagisio, I vg 4
03/27/2011 Int. Dog Show Luxembourg Open Class Dirk Spruyt, B Exc. 1 Lux. Champion
05/28/2011 Clubmatch NVBH Deurne Champion Class Mme Berton-Sarlat, F Exc.
06/11/2011 DKBS Speziale Offenthal Champion Class Laura Vasallo, I Exc. 4
06/18/2011 BSB-Speziale Bergkamen Champion Class Alfred Klapproth, D Exc. 3
08/21/2011 Nationale Elevage Aubigny-sur-Nère Champion Class Mme Dominique Arsène, F Exc.
09/24/2011 BSB-Speziale Schweinfurt Champion Class Beata Stybrova. Cz Exc. 1
12/18/2011 Brussels Dog Show Champion Class Dirk Spruyt, B Exc. 1
04/15/2012 BSB Spezial Langenfeld Champion Class Myriam Vermeire, B Exc. 2
05/19/2012 NVBH Clubmatch, Zwolle Champion Class Pauline Stern-Hanf, B Exc. 3
08/25/2012 Nationale Elevage, Aubigny-sur-Nère Champion Class Mme Heraly vg
09/15/2012 BSB-Speziale Buchloe Champion Class Jean Lawless,Irl Exc. 1
09/16/2012 BSB-Speziale Buchloe Champion Class Paul Lawless, Irl Exc. 1, CAC res.
10/06/2012 DKBS Speziale Gelsenkirchen Champion Class Emanuele Borriero, I Exc. 4
09/09/2012 IRA Kassel Champion Class Thomas Nallin, D Exc. 1 CAC CACIB
05/11/2013 Dutch Speciality, Zwolle Champion Class Sandra Dubach, NL Exc. 2